тел. (499) 324-5497 КАТАЛОГ     Пишите нам: info@cplusc.ru
    /Сетевое оборудование/Коммутаторы
Цены указаны в рублях
 
Поиск по каталогу
 
Каталог (4311)
Kомпьютеры
Источники питания
Мониторы и телевизоры ЖК
Моноблоки
Ноутбуки и планшеты
Принтеры и МФУ
Проекционное оборудование
Расходные материалы
Серверное оборудование
Сетевое оборудование
Системы хранения
Сканеры
ПРОЧЕЕ
 

Все | Allied Telesis | Allied Telesyn | D-Link | Hewlett Packard | Netgear | Zyxel
Наименование товара ЦенаКод товара 
Коммутатор 5 x 10/100 Mbps switch826FS205-100PES
Коммутатор 8 x 10/100 Mbps switch1032FS208-100PES
Коммутатор 5 x 10/100 Mbps switch1342FS605-300PES
Коммутатор 5-port 10/100 Mbps switch with external power supply,metallic case1445FS305-100PES
Коммутатор 8-port 10/100 Mbps switch with external power supply,metallic case1651FS308-100PES
Коммутатор 8 x 10/100 Mbps switch1754FS608-300PES
Коммутатор 5 x 10/100/1000 Mbps switch1858GS205-100PES
Коммутатор 5 x 10/100 Mbps switch1858FS105-300PES
Коммутатор 5 x 10/100/1000 Mbps switch2477GS605-300PES
Коммутатор 8 x 10/100/1000 Mbps switch2580GS208-100PES
Коммутатор NETGEAR [R] 5-port 10/100/1000 Mbps switch with external power supply and Green features2694GS105GE
Коммутатор 5-port 10/100/1000 Mbps ProSafe Plus switch with external power supply and Green features, managed via GUI2814GS105E-200PES
Коммутатор 8-port 10/100/1000 Mbps switch with external power supply,metallic case3096GS308-100PES
Коммутатор NETGEAR [R] 8-port 10/100/1000 Mbps switch with external power supply and Green features4086GS108GE
Коммутатор NETGEAR [R] 8-port 10/100/1000 Mbps ProSafe Plus switch with ext. p/s and Green features, managed via GUI (repl.GS108E-100PES)4464GS108E-300PES
Коммутатор 16-port 10/100 Mbps switch with external power supply (for rack-mount)4669JFS516-200EUS
Коммутатор 16-port 10/100 Mbps switch with external power supply4954FS116GE
Коммутатор NETGEAR [R] 5-port 10/100/1000 Mbps (2 PoE ports, 1 x PoE+PD), PoE budget up to 20W (repl.GS105PE-100EUS)5760GS105PE-10000S
Коммутатор 24-port 10/100 Mbps switch with internal power supply (for rack-mount)5926JFS524-200EUS
Коммутатор 8-port 10/100 Mbps (4 ports supports PoE) switch with external power supply6656FS108PEU
Коммутатор 1m SFP+ Direct attach cable7182AXC761-10000S
Коммутатор 16-port 10/100 Mbps (8 ports supports PoE) switch with external power supply10858FS116PEU
Коммутатор NETGEAR [R] 8-port 10/100/1000 Mbps (4 PoE ports) switch w ext. p/s, PoE budget up to 45W (repl.GS108PE-100EUS)11318GS108PE-300EUS
Коммутатор 3m SFP+ Direct attach cable11373AXC763-10000S
Коммутатор Optical module 1000Base-T SFP, RJ-45 connector11461AGM734-10000S
Коммутатор Optical module 1000Base-SX SFP (up to 550m), single mode / multimode cable, LC connector11461AGM731F
Коммутатор NETGEAR [R] 16-port 10/100/1000 Mbps switch with internal power supply and Green features (for rack-mount)12662JGS516-200EUS
Коммутатор Managed Smart-switch with 8GE ports with external power supply and Green features, can act as PD13248GS108T-200GES
Коммутатор NETGEAR [R] 16-port 10/100/1000 Mbps switch with external power supply and Green features14400GS116GE
Коммутатор 24-port 10/100Base-T Fast Ethernet Smart Switch Rackmount 24FE+2GE портов15680FS526T-200EUS
Коммутатор NETGEAR [R] 24-port 10/100/1000 Mbps switch with internal power supply and Green features (for rack-mount)16308JGS524-200EUS
Коммутатор NETGEAR [R] 16-port 10/100/1000 Mbps (8 PoE ports) switch w ext. p/s, PoE budget up to 85W (for 19" rack)16854JGS516PE-100EUS
Коммутатор Managed Smart-switch with 8GE+SFP ports (including 8GE PoE ports) with external power supply and Green features19600GS110TP-200EUS
Коммутатор 24-port 10/100/1000 Mbps ProSafe Plus switch with internal power supply and Green features, managed via GUI (for rack-mount)19920JGS524E-200EUS
Коммутатор Managed Smart-switch with 14GE+2SFP(Combo) ports20000GS716T-300EUS
Коммутатор Optical module 1000Base-LX SFP (up to 10km), single mode cable, LC connector24128AGM732F
Коммутатор NETGEAR [R] 24-port 10/100/1000 Mbps (12 PoE ports) switch w ext. p/s, PoE budget up to 100W (for 19" rack)24446JGS524PE-100EUS
Коммутатор Managed Smart-switch with 22GE+2SFP(Combo) ports26207GS724T-400EUS
Коммутатор Managed Smart-switch with 8GE+2SFP ports (including 8GE PoE+ ports), PoE budget up to 130W29120GS510TP-100EUS
Коммутатор Managed Smart-switch with 24FE+2GE+2SFP(Combo) ports (including 12FE PoE ports), PoE budget up to 100W29390FS728TLP-100EUS
Коммутатор Optical module 10GBase-SR SFP+ (up to 300m), multimode cable, LC connector30160AXM761-10000S
Коммутатор Managed Smart-switch with 48FE+2SFP(Combo) ports34136FS750T2EU
Коммутатор ProSAFE® 16-port Gigabit Smart Switch with 8-port PoE (70w)36178GS516TP-100EUS
Коммутатор Managed Smart-switch with 24FE+2GE+2SFP(Combo) ports (including 24FE PoE ports)41679FS728TP-100EUS
Коммутатор Managed Smart-switch with 44GE+4SFP(Combo) ports58000GS748T-500EUS
Коммутатор ProSafe Auxiliary Power Supply 1000W for RPS400059258APS1000W-100NES
Коммутатор Managed Smart-switch with 24GE+4SFP ports (24 PoE ports with first 8 port supporting PoE+) with static routing and IPv6,PoE budget up to 192W65609GS728TP-100EUS
Коммутатор Managed L2 switch with CLI and 20GE+4SFP(Combo) ports with static routing68966GSM7224-200EUS
Коммутатор Гигабитный Smart-коммутатор на 24хGE + 2х10G-BaseT + 2хSFP+ порта, стекируемый70720GS728TX-100NES
Коммутатор Optical module 10GBase-LR SFP+ (up to 10km), single mode cable, LC connector72384AXM762-10000S
Коммутатор Managed Smart-switch with 24GE+4SFP ports (24 PoE+ ports) with static routing and IPv6,PoE budget up to 384W(up to 720W via EPS)85280GS728TPP-100EUS
Коммутатор Managed L2 switch with CLI and 20GE+4 SFP Combo ports+2 allocated GE (including 24 PoE) with static routing,MVR, PoE,RPS support budget up to 192W (up to 380W via EPS)90630GSM7226LP-100NES
Коммутатор Managed Smart-switch with 22GE+2SFP(Combo)+2SFP ports (including 16GE PoE and 8 PoE+ ports) with static routing and IPv6, stackable (containing AGC761 cable), PoE budget up to 192W94625GS728TPSB-100EUS
Коммутатор Managed L2 switch with CLI and 12SFP(Combo) ports (including 4 PoE+ ports) with static routing and MVR, PoE budget up to 150W103448GSM7212F-100NES
Коммутатор Managed L2 switch with CLI and 44GE+4SFP(Combo) ports with static routing117242GSM7248-200EUS
Коммутатор Гигабитный Smart-коммутатор на 48хGE + 2х10G-BaseT + 2хSFP+ порта стекируемый.120000GS752TX-100NES
Коммутатор Managed L2 switch with CLI and 48FE+2 SFP Combo ports (including 48 PoE) with static routing,MVR, RPS/EPS support,PoE budget up to 380W(up to 720W via EPS)122222FSM7250P-100NES
Коммутатор 8-port 10GBase-T ProSafe Plus switch with combo one 10GBase-T/SFP+ port, managed via GUI,Rackmount124000XS708E-100NES
Коммутатор Гигабитный Smart-коммутатор на 24хGE + 2х10G-BaseT + 2хSFP+ порта стекируемый. 24 порта POE+. POE-бюджет 195Ватт (до 720Ватт с RPS4000)124000GS728TXP-100NES
Коммутатор Managed L2 switch with CLI and 20GE+4SFP(Combo) ports (24 PoE+ ports) with static routing and MVR, PoE budget up to 380W (720W with RPS)125232GSM7224P-100NES
Коммутатор Managed Smart-switch with 46GE+2SFP(Combo)+2SFP ports (including 40GE PoE and 8 PoE+ ports) with static routing and IPv6, stackable (containing AGC761 cable), PoE budget up to 384W146400GS752TPSB-100EUS
Коммутатор L2 Ethernet switch185760GSM7228S-100NES
Коммутатор Managed L2 switch with CLI and 44GE+4 SFP Combo ports+2 allocated GE (including 48 PoE+) with static routing,MVR, PoE,RPS/EPS support budget up to 380W (up to 1440W via EPS)206120GSM7248P-100NES
Коммутатор L3 Ethernet switch237360GSM7328FS-200NES
Коммутатор Managed Smart-switch with 10GBase-T+2SFP+/10GBase-T(Combo),with extended ACL/QoS and IPv6 support244926XS712T-100NES
Коммутатор L2 Ethernet switch247680GSM7252S-100NES
Коммутатор Managed L2 switch with CLI, 44GE+4SFP(Combo)+2xSFP+(10G) ports (including 40GE PoE and 8GE PoE+ ports) and 2 slots for 10GE modules, stackable298682GSM7252PS-100EUS
Коммутатор Managed L2 switch with CLI (RS232/MiniUSB), 20x10GBaseT+4x10GBaseT/SFP+Comboports, static routing,MVR and Auto-iSCSI support and improved performance619200XSM7224-100NES

    В корзину    
   Оформить    
Товара:
0 шт.
Cумма:
0 у.е.

СКАЧАТЬ ПРАЙС:
Прайс(05.05.2016)

Рассылка прайс-листа

HP

Xerox

Панасоник

Леново

IBM

DELL

 
 Copyright © 2006, "С+С"